Féminines

 

Les CADETTES

Laeticia ABADIE ; Alexandra ACOSTA ; Lisa BAREILLE ; Morgane BARTHE ; Maeva BEGUE ; Léa BEZECOURT ; Maelle BORDENAVE ; Solène BOURDAA ; Léa BUSSARD ; Lou CASSOU DU CADET ; Elise CASTAIGNEDE ; Chloé CHERON ; Alexia CLAVEL ; Océane COUZINET ; Krystal DA COSTA ; Zoé DABEK ; Mathilde DAUNES ; Nolwenn DUCASSE ; Marie DUPOUY ; Liloye DUSSERT ; Chloé GUILHAUME ; Delphine HECHES ; Elaïa MIEYAN ; Camille OZUN ; Noémie PAPON ; Elsa PEYRAS ; Shana RIBONI ; Léa ROJO ; Laetitia ROUSSE ; Léa SILVANI ; Axelle TOUSSAIN ; Anaïs VERGES ;

CADETTES A 15
MANAGER: Thierry ESCOUBAS
ENTRAINEURS : Eric BEGUE, Frédéric LEDUC, Manon ROJO, Régis GUILHAUME
ENCADRANTS : Daniel CASTAING

PREPARATEUR PHYSIQUE : Lou Baguette

 

LES SENIORS Armelle Auclair

LES SENIORS Fédérale 2

Camille AGUILAR ; Lou BAGUETTE ; Marie-Pierre BEGARIE ; Corine BERT ; Lorène BLAIMONT ; Florine CACHEZ ; Barbara CAMACHO ; Emilie CANDEL ; Célia CAZENAVE ; Stéphanie CIBASSIE ; Cécile CIEUTAT ; Noémie CRASPAY ; Manon DABAT ; Manon DAUNES ; Coralyne DELAS ; Laura DELAS ; Elise DESPERTS ; Noémie ESCALIERE ; Emma ESPLOUGUES VIDOU ; Héloïse FOURNIER ; Sylvette GAVARD ; Charlène GOMEZ ; Cindy GRANDE ; Océane HELBECQUE ; Clémentine HOUBERT ; Sandra KADDOUR ; Adeline LABROY ; Marjorie LAFARGUE ; Emeline LARAN ; Sophie LASSALE ; Anaïs MARTIN ; Justine MATTE ; Camille MESPLEDE ; Anaïs NANTEAU ; Clémence PONET ; Cindy REYNAUD ; Marguerite ROBERT BOURGUINE ; Manon ROJO ; Mélissa SAENZ ; Claire SANCHEZ ; Alizée SCHOETTEL ; Sophie SERRES ; Nathalie SOUSSENS ; Anaïs THOMAS ;

Double licence : Julie DUBOURG ; Pauline RECURT ; Léa SHAURLI

 

FEMININES ARMELLE AUCLAIR

MANAGER : Thierry ESCOUBAS
ENTRAINEURS : Laurent ABADIE et Philippe MALLET
ENCADRANT : Sabine CAZALAS ; Miguel SAENZ ; Jean PINERO; Daniel CASTAING

PREPARATEUR PHYSIQUE : Bertrand CAZAMAYOU
 

FEMININES SENIOR 2

MANAGER : Thierry ESCOUBAS
ENTRAINEURS : Mathieu SAUT et Patrick BOURDAA
ENCADRANT : Béatrice DUBARRY ; Nathalie SOUSSENS 

PREPARATEUR PHYSIQUE : Yannick LAPEYRADE