Féminines

Résultats et classement des Filles.

Les CADETTES

LES CADETTES A VII

Leaticia ABADIE ; Alexandra ACOSTA ; Philippine AZOUM ; Inès BACHTANIK ; Lisa BAREILLE ; Maeva BEGUE ; Jade BENJOU ; Léa BEZECOURT ; Maelle BORDENAVE ; Solène BOURDAA ; Julie BOUZIGUES ; Clara BUJALDON MORENO ; Léa BUSSARD ; Manon CARRIOU, Elise CASTEIGNEDE ; Océane COUZINET ; Sarah CUILHE ; Zoe DABEK ; Krystal DA COSTA ; Amandine DASTE ; Mathilde DAUNES ; Morgane DELODE ; Elise DESPERTS ; Emma DUCOMBS ; Pauline GUINLE ; Delphine HECHES ; Clémentine HOUBERT ; Marion MALLARD ; Maurine MATA ; Héloïse OLLIVE ; Camille OZUN ; Othélie PEDROSA ; Elsa PEYRAS ; Léa ROJO ; Léa SARTHOU-GARDEY ; Pauline VILLENEUVE

CADETTES A 15
MANAGER: Gilles LEMASQUERIER
ENTRAINEURS : Eric BEGUE ; Régis GUILHAUME et Jacques BOUZIGUES
ENCADRANTS : Marc CACHEZ 

CADETTES A 7 :
ENTRAINEURS : Manon ROJO ; Lou BAGUETTE et Frédéric LEDUC
ENCADRANT : Marc CACHEZ

PREPARATEUR PHYSIQUE : Laura DELAS

 

LES SENIORS Armelle Auclair

LES SENIORS Fédérale 2

Magalie ABADIE ; Thiffany ARBERET-MARCE ; Ambre ARNAUD ; Lou BAGUETTE ; Caroline BECHACQ ; Marie-Pierre BEGARIE ; Corinne BERT ; Jessica BERTIN HELIGENSTEIN ; Lorène BLAIMONT ; Florine CACHEZ ; Emilie CANDEL ; Alexandra CARLIER ; Lise CHAMBON ; Stéphanie CIBASSIE ; Cécile CIEUTAT ; Amélie CLAUDON ; Noémie CRASPAY ; Manon DABAT ; Manon DAUNES ; Melanie DAUGREUILH ; Léa DELAMARE ; Coralyne DELAS ; Laura DELAS ; Laura DELGADO ; Noémie ESCALIERE ; Emma  ESPLOUGUES-VIDOU ; Sylvette GAVARD ; Charlène GOMEZ ; Sandra KADDOUR ; Elodie LAGARDE ; Emeline LARAN ; Sophie LASSALLE ; Emilie LEBEC ; Maia LOPEZ ; Justine MATTE ; Camille MESPLEDE ; Anaïs NANTEAU ; Sarah PAUL ; Laura PINSON ; Romane POUECH ; Cindy REYNAUD ; Manon ROJO ; Melissa SAENZ ; Marine SAINT-MACARY ; Claire SANCHEZ ; Alizée SCHOETTEL ; Joana  SOUSSENS ; SOUSSENS Nathalie ; Anaïs THOMAS.

FEMININES ARMELLE AUCLAIR

MANAGER : Thierry ESCOUBAS
ENTRAINEURS : Thierry ESCOUBAS ; Laurent BUSSARD ; Sophie SERRES
ENCADRANT : Sabine CAZALAS ; Miguel SAENZ ; Jean PINERO; Daniel CASTAING
 

FEMININES SENIOR 2

MANAGER : Thierry ESCOUBAS
ENTRAINEURS : Mathieu SAUT
ENCADRANT : Sabine CAZALAS ; Nathalie SOUSSENS ; Daniel CASTAING

PREPARATEUR PHYSIQUE : Bertrand CAZAMAYOU